Hawaii Voting Election Results 2018

Statewide Election Results

Contest ID
Contest Title
Candidate Name
Absentee Mail Blank Votes
Absentee Walk-in Blank Votes
Election Blank Votes
Absentee Mail Over Votes
Absentee Walk-in Over Votes
Election Over Votes
Registered Voters
Total Precincts
Counted Precincts
Candidate Seq Nbr
Absentee Mail Votes
Absentee Walk-in Votes
Election Votes
Total Votes
120 At-Large Trustee PUUOHAU, Kali 246824 25301 153556 211 3 28 741007 249 249 12 2665 569 2903 6137
120 At-Large Trustee AMSTERDAM, C. Kaui Jochanan 246824 25301 153556 211 3 28 741007 249 249 5 3883 507 2980 7370
120 At-Large Trustee SHARSH-DAVIS, Lei 246824 25301 153556 211 3 28 741007 249 249 14 4179 572 2994 7745
120 At-Large Trustee PA'ALUHI, Marc Kalai 246824 25301 153556 211 3 28 741007 249 249 9 4528 876 4408 9812
120 At-Large Trustee PAIKAI, Landen D.K.K. 246824 25301 153556 211 3 28 741007 249 249 10 8577 1337 7176 17090
120 At-Large Trustee AKINA, Alvin A. (Auhana) 246824 25301 153556 211 3 28 741007 249 249 4 9577 1552 8419 19548
120 At-Large Trustee MAKEKAU, Keali'i 246824 25301 153556 211 3 28 741007 249 249 8 12060 2022 9278 23360
120 At-Large Trustee RYAN, Pohai 246824 25301 153556 211 3 28 741007 249 249 13 12833 1833 9184 23850
120 At-Large Trustee PARIS, Makana 246824 25301 153556 211 3 28 741007 249 249 11 14248 2028 9149 25425
120 At-Large Trustee LEE, Brendon Kalei'aina 246824 25301 153556 211 3 28 741007 249 249 7 18584 2570 12797 33951
120 At-Large Trustee HANOHANO, Faye (Pua) 246824 25301 153556 211 3 28 741007 249 249 6 17605 3106 14756 35467
120 At-Large Trustee AILA, William J., Jr. 246824 25301 153556 211 3 28 741007 249 249 2 24904 3563 15684 44151
120 At-Large Trustee AKANA, Rowena Noelani 246824 25301 153556 211 3 28 741007 249 249 3 25316 3994 21273 50583
120 At-Large Trustee AHU ISA, Lei (Leina'ala) 246824 25301 153556 211 3 28 741007 249 249 1 30319 3522 19203 53044
120 At-Large Trustee WAIHEE, John D., IV 246824 25301 153556 211 3 28 741007 249 249 15 41519 5619 27045 74183
136 Councilmember NAPOHAKU-HOFFMAN, Cecelia 19693 5350 15083 10 0 3 741007 16 16 18 346 95 311 752
136 Councilmember ACAIN, Dom 19693 5350 15083 10 0 3 741007 16 16 1 434 124 464 1022
136 Councilmember MUKAI, Nelson H. 19693 5350 15083 10 0 3 741007 16 16 17 632 156 406 1194
136 Councilmember SAITO, Roy 19693 5350 15083 10 0 3 741007 16 16 21 582 145 488 1215
136 Councilmember VIDINHA, Harold D.K. 19693 5350 15083 10 0 3 741007 16 16 24 651 173 530 1354
136 Councilmember FRANKS, Victoria (Vickie) 19693 5350 15083 10 0 3 741007 16 16 11 699 163 622 1484
136 Councilmember SIMBRE-MEDEIROS, Shirley R. 19693 5350 15083 10 0 3 741007 16 16 22 799 215 709 1723
136 Councilmember DALIGDIG, Ted, III 19693 5350 15083 10 0 3 741007 16 16 7 836 252 666 1754
136 Councilmember NISHIMURA, Wally K. 19693 5350 15083 10 0 3 741007 16 16 19 860 226 735 1821
136 Councilmember FUKUSHIMA, Richard S. 19693 5350 15083 10 0 3 741007 16 16 12 969 263 737 1969
136 Councilmember ROVERSI, Adam P. 19693 5350 15083 10 0 3 741007 16 16 20 1264 469 1283 3016
136 Councilmember AHUNA, Kanoe 19693 5350 15083 10 0 3 741007 16 16 2 1400 470 1298 3168
136 Councilmember SPINDT, Milo K.F. 19693 5350 15083 10 0 3 741007 16 16 23 1791 556 1295 3642
136 Councilmember ISERI, Shaylene Lei Maile 19693 5350 15083 10 0 3 741007 16 16 13 1953 578 1379 3910
136 Councilmember APALLA, Juno Ann A. 19693 5350 15083 10 0 3 741007 16 16 3 1880 659 1638 4177
136 Councilmember DECOSTA, Billy D. 19693 5350 15083 10 0 3 741007 16 16 8 1902 515 1795 4212
136 Councilmember DOCTOR SPARKS, Norma 19693 5350 15083 10 0 3 741007 16 16 9 2028 587 1648 4263
136 Councilmember COWDEN, Felicia 19693 5350 15083 10 0 3 741007 16 16 6 1803 596 2059 4458
136 Councilmember KUALII, KipuKai L.P. 19693 5350 15083 10 0 3 741007 16 16 16 3250 974 2299 6523
136 Councilmember BRUN, Arthur 19693 5350 15083 10 0 3 741007 16 16 4 3430 931 2404 6765
136 Councilmember EVSLIN, Luke A. 19693 5350 15083 10 0 3 741007 16 16 10 3319 1143 2834 7296
136 Councilmember KAGAWA, Ross 19693 5350 15083 10 0 3 741007 16 16 14 4306 1131 2700 8137
136 Councilmember CHOCK, Mason K. 19693 5350 15083 10 0 3 741007 16 16 5 3919 1279 3434 8632
136 Councilmember KANESHIRO, Arryl 19693 5350 15083 10 0 3 741007 16 16 15 4646 1311 3065 9022
132 Councilmember (Kahului) KAIWI, Deb 2884 308 1864 5 0 0 741007 34 34 2 2495 425 1595 4515
132 Councilmember (Kahului) ARAKAWA, Alan M. 2884 308 1864 5 0 0 741007 34 34 1 6216 1098 4461 11775
132 Councilmember (Kahului) KAMA, Natalie (Tasha) 2884 308 1864 5 0 0 741007 34 34 3 6318 1355 5030 12703
133 Councilmember (Makawao-Haiku-Paia) BOROWIEC, Adam 2733 326 1982 1 0 1 741007 34 34 1 550 79 382 1011
133 Councilmember (Makawao-Haiku-Paia) FURTADO, Trinette 2733 326 1982 1 0 1 741007 34 34 2 5522 1260 4850 11632
133 Councilmember (Makawao-Haiku-Paia) MOLINA, Mike 2733 326 1982 1 0 1 741007 34 34 3 9112 1521 5735 16368
134 Councilmember (Molokai) CAPARIDA-SCHNACKENBERG, C. 3939 398 2750 2 0 1 741007 34 34 1 612 146 549 1307
134 Councilmember (Molokai) RAWLINS-FERNANDEZ, Keani 3939 398 2750 2 0 1 741007 34 34 3 5372 1179 4507 11058
134 Councilmember (Molokai) CRIVELLO, Stacy Helm 3939 398 2750 2 0 1 741007 34 34 2 7993 1463 5143 14599
131 Councilmember (West Maui) BALINBIN, Kanamu 4282 517 2616 0 0 1 741007 34 34 1 2997 602 2019 5618
131 Councilmember (West Maui) NAVA, Rick 4282 517 2616 0 0 1 741007 34 34 2 3054 520 2219 5793
131 Councilmember (West Maui) PALTIN, Tamara Akiko Maile 4282 517 2616 0 0 1 741007 34 34 3 7585 1547 6095 15227
121 Councilmember, Dist 1 SADEGH, Abolghassem A. 326 63 282 0 0 1 741007 8 8 2 321 59 250 630
121 Councilmember, Dist 1 POINDEXTER, Valerie T. 326 63 282 0 0 1 741007 8 8 1 1924 409 1137 3470
122 Councilmember, Dist 2 HALVERSEN, William 621 95 275 1 0 0 741007 4 4 2 333 78 230 641
122 Councilmember, Dist 2 CHUNG, Aaron S.Y. 621 95 275 1 0 0 741007 4 4 1 3033 584 1258 4875
123 Councilmember, Dist 3 LEE LOY, Susan (Sue) 962 130 393 0 0 0 741007 5 5 1 2456 488 1318 4262
124 Councilmember, Dist 4 OHARA, Eileen 192 26 61 3 0 0 741007 4 4 2 1084 147 443 1674
124 Councilmember, Dist 4 KIERKIEWICZ, Ashley 192 26 61 3 0 0 741007 4 4 1 1348 199 998 2545
125 Councilmember, Dist 5 RUGGLES, Jen 377 41 110 23 0 1 741007 3 3 2 181 76 186 443
125 Councilmember, Dist 5 WIRICK, Frederic (Ric) 377 41 110 23 0 1 741007 3 3 3 642 70 247 959
125 Councilmember, Dist 5 KANEALII-KLEINFELDER, Matt 377 41 110 23 0 1 741007 3 3 1 1274 247 702 2223
126 Councilmember, Dist 6 ABBETT, Richard 423 36 332 0 0 0 741007 8 8 1 224 12 186 422
126 Councilmember, Dist 6 KAWANO, Yumi 423 36 332 0 0 0 741007 8 8 189 244 31 223 498
126 Councilmember, Dist 6 DAVID, Maile (Medeiros) 423 36 332 0 0 0 741007 8 8 2 1653 199 1212 3064
127 Councilmember, Dist 7 NAZARA, Cynthia S. 432 44 176 0 0 0 741007 4 4 3 156 44 102 302
127 Councilmember, Dist 7 KOSSOW, Bronsten (Kalei) 432 44 176 0 0 0 741007 4 4 2 415 108 233 756
127 Councilmember, Dist 7 DRYSDALE, Kelly 432 44 176 0 0 0 741007 4 4 1 580 131 320 1031
127 Councilmember, Dist 7 VILLEGAS, Rebecca (Shute) 432 44 176 0 0 0 741007 4 4 4 694 115 429 1238
128 Councilmember, Dist 8 EOFF, Karen S. 712 80 332 0 0 0 741007 4 4 1 1559 462 843 2864
129 Councilmember, Dist 9 PARISH, Maya 286 29 131 1 0 0 741007 3 3 1 1015 289 963 2267
129 Councilmember, Dist 9 RICHARDS, Herbert (Tim) 286 29 131 1 0 0 741007 3 3 2 1366 429 850 2645
137 Councilmember, Dist II BURLEW, Dave 892 44 713 8 0 2 741007 14 14 2 308 7 243 558
137 Councilmember, Dist II JAMES, Choon 892 44 713 8 0 2 741007 14 14 3 822 64 1154 2040
137 Councilmember, Dist II BUNDA, Robert (Bobby) 892 44 713 8 0 2 741007 14 14 1 2015 147 1966 4128
137 Councilmember, Dist II TSUNEYOSHI, Heidi 892 44 713 8 0 2 741007 14 14 4 4009 217 3511 7737
138 Councilmember, Dist IV MARUMOTO, Ricky 2336 143 1162 16 0 2 741007 17 17 2 358 30 219 607
138 Councilmember, Dist IV IWASA, Natalie 2336 143 1162 16 0 2 741007 17 17 1 2265 222 1430 3917
138 Councilmember, Dist IV WATERS, Tommy 2336 143 1162 16 0 2 741007 17 17 4 5403 511 3155 9069
138 Councilmember, Dist IV OZAWA, Trevor 2336 143 1162 16 0 2 741007 17 17 3 7374 448 3886 11708
139 Councilmember, Dist VI STODDARD, Zack 2366 169 1225 7 0 1 741007 21 21 177 655 79 338 1072
139 Councilmember, Dist VI DOS SANTOS-TAM, Tyler F. 2366 169 1225 7 0 1 741007 21 21 1 2367 296 1650 4313
139 Councilmember, Dist VI HUSSEY, Ikaika 2366 169 1225 7 0 1 741007 21 21 3 2735 369 1793 4897
139 Councilmember, Dist VI FUKUNAGA, Carol 2366 169 1225 7 0 1 741007 21 21 2 6962 790 3649 11401
13 Governor – D TANABE, Van (Tanaban) 2917 364 1831 276 2 24 741007 249 249 6 446 30 299 775
13 Governor – D KIM, Richard Y. 2917 364 1831 276 2 24 741007 249 249 5 931 90 554 1575
13 Governor – D KA'EHU'AE'A, Wendell J. 2917 364 1831 276 2 24 741007 249 249 4 1040 231 1022 2293
13 Governor – D CARAVALHO, Ernest 2917 364 1831 276 2 24 741007 249 249 1 2969 310 2380 5659
13 Governor – D HANABUSA, Colleen Wakako 2917 364 1831 276 2 24 741007 249 249 2 60772 7393 39418 107583
13 Governor – D IGE, David Y. 2917 364 1831 276 2 24 741007 249 249 3 69311 9179 46038 124528
12 Governor – G BREWER, Jim 99 9 56 1 0 0 741007 249 249 1 258 42 154 454
14 Governor – N EL, Link 616 39 263 1 0 0 741007 249 249 2 58 9 31 98
14 Governor – N BLACKWELL, Selina T. 616 39 263 1 0 0 741007 249 249 1 296 13 185 494
14 Governor – N TERUYA, Terrence K. 616 39 263 1 0 0 741007 249 249 3 321 23 198 542
15 Governor – R LHEUREUX, Ray 845 64 516 24 0 4 741007 249 249 2 1645 155 1083 2883
15 Governor – R CARROLL, John 845 64 516 24 0 4 741007 249 249 1 5932 538 4499 10969
15 Governor – R TUPOLA, Andria 845 64 516 24 0 4 741007 249 249 3 8571 1026 7685 17282
17 Lieutenant Governor – D ESPERO, Will 5275 484 3442 202 0 18 741007 249 249 2 8626 846 5987 15459
17 Lieutenant Governor – D IWAMOTO, Kim Coco 5275 484 3442 202 0 18 741007 249 249 4 16059 2674 15485 34218
17 Lieutenant Governor – D CARVALHO, Bernard P., Jr. 5275 484 3442 202 0 18 741007 249 249 1 24361 4017 17424 45802
17 Lieutenant Governor – D TOKUDA, Jill N. 5275 484 3442 202 0 18 741007 249 249 5 40456 4311 23340 68107
17 Lieutenant Governor – D GREEN, Josh 5275 484 3442 202 0 18 741007 249 249 3 43682 5267 25870 74819
16 Lieutenant Governor – G ING, Renee 101 13 61 0 0 0 741007 249 249 1 257 38 149 444
18 Lieutenant Governor – N MAGAOAY, Ernest G. 659 43 293 2 0 0 741007 249 249 1 321 20 180 521
18 Lieutenant Governor – N ROBOTTI, Paul F. 659 43 293 2 0 0 741007 249 249 2 310 21 204 535
19 Lieutenant Governor – R LOW, Jeremy 2837 229 1991 15 0 4 741007 249 249 3 4369 452 3403 8224
19 Lieutenant Governor – R LIPSCOMB, Steve 2837 229 1991 15 0 4 741007 249 249 2 5200 527 3811 9538
19 Lieutenant Governor – R KERNS, Marissa Dipasupil 2837 229 1991 15 0 4 741007 249 249 1 4596 575 4578 9749
135 Mayor, County of Kauai MO DES, Ana 245 40 143 13 0 7 741007 16 16 3 50 16 30 96
135 Mayor, County of Kauai YAGO, Clint A., Sr. 245 40 143 13 0 7 741007 16 16 6 49 12 72 133
135 Mayor, County of Kauai KEKAUALUA, Debra 245 40 143 13 0 7 741007 16 16 2 72 18 80 170
135 Mayor, County of Kauai RAPOZO, Lenny 245 40 143 13 0 7 741007 16 16 4 477 154 411 1042
135 Mayor, County of Kauai YUKIMURA, JoAnn A. 245 40 143 13 0 7 741007 16 16 7 1573 526 1619 3718
135 Mayor, County of Kauai RAPOZO, Mel 245 40 143 13 0 7 741007 16 16 5 2062 547 1536 4145
135 Mayor, County of Kauai KAWAKAMI, Derek S.K. 245 40 143 13 0 7 741007 16 16 1 4525 1310 3231 9066
130 Mayor, County of Maui ZAHND, Laurent R.B. (L) 643 63 402 10 0 1 741007 34 34 202 63 5 40 108
130 Mayor, County of Maui HAWKES, Beau E. 643 63 402 10 0 1 741007 34 34 3 77 7 67 151
130 Mayor, County of Maui HAWLEY, Alec John 643 63 402 10 0 1 741007 34 34 4 88 5 67 160
130 Mayor, County of Maui KOPELMAN, Orion (Ori) 643 63 402 10 0 1 741007 34 34 5 218 30 115 363
130 Mayor, County of Maui GUZMAN, Don S. 643 63 402 10 0 1 741007 34 34 2 4237 729 3218 8184
130 Mayor, County of Maui COCHRAN, Elle 643 63 402 10 0 1 741007 34 34 1 4740 1042 4646 10428
130 Mayor, County of Maui VICTORINO, Mike 643 63 402 10 0 1 741007 34 34 6 7842 1305 4394 13541
119 Oahu Resident Trustee MURRAY, Francine Kanani 71243 7085 39917 283 3 68 741007 249 249 159 4806 584 3499 8889
119 Oahu Resident Trustee BURKE, Jackie Kahookele 71243 7085 39917 283 3 68 741007 249 249 2 4352 650 3925 8927
119 Oahu Resident Trustee KALIMA, Leona Mapuana 71243 7085 39917 283 3 68 741007 249 249 3 6439 1097 5792 13328
119 Oahu Resident Trustee MOSSMAN, Paul 71243 7085 39917 283 3 68 741007 249 249 6 7044 1143 5863 14050
119 Oahu Resident Trustee KING, Samuel Wilder, II 71243 7085 39917 283 3 68 741007 249 249 5 22055 2432 12969 37456
119 Oahu Resident Trustee KIA'AINA, Esther 71243 7085 39917 283 3 68 741007 249 249 4 21748 3290 14837 39875
119 Oahu Resident Trustee AKAKA, Kalei 71243 7085 39917 283 3 68 741007 249 249 1 21448 3376 20093 44917
41 State Representative, Dist 1 – D PAIK-MANDER, Koohan 250 37 156 7 0 1 741007 9 9 3 866 166 679 1711
41 State Representative, Dist 1 – D NAKASHIMA, Mark M. 250 37 156 7 0 1 741007 9 9 2 2623 472 1318 4413
55 State Representative, Dist 10 – D MCKELVEY, Angus L.K. 291 29 322 0 0 0 741007 5 5 1 1040 128 1173 2341
54 State Representative, Dist 10 – G MATHER, Jen Kamaho'i 1 0 4 0 0 0 741007 5 5 1 10 5 17 32
56 State Representative, Dist 10 – R MARTEN, Chayne M. 81 1 62 0 0 0 741007 5 5 1 206 14 153 373
57 State Representative, Dist 11 – D MYRICK, Lee 76 6 59 6 0 0 741007 4 4 2 82 16 63 161
57 State Representative, Dist 11 – D COUCH, Don 76 6 59 6 0 0 741007 4 4 1 742 98 665 1505
57 State Representative, Dist 11 – D WILDBERGER, Tina M.L. 76 6 59 6 0 0 741007 4 4 3 1095 161 925 2181
58 State Representative, Dist 11 – N KANAHELE, Daniel 21 0 6 0 0 0 741007 4 4 1 29 0 33 62
59 State Representative, Dist 12 – D LAWRENCE, Tiare M. 96 8 60 3 0 1 741007 6 6 1 1523 295 1355 3173
59 State Representative, Dist 12 – D YAMASHITA, Kyle T. 96 8 60 3 0 1 741007 6 6 2 2031 251 1130 3412
61 State Representative, Dist 13 – D ENGLISH, John-Bull 160 36 192 3 0 1 741007 9 9 2 743 162 1019 1924
61 State Representative, Dist 13 – D DECOITE, Lynn P. 160 36 192 3 0 1 741007 9 9 1 1284 461 1119 2864
60 State Representative, Dist 13 – G NIKHILANANDA, Nick 1 1 4 0 0 0 741007 9 9 1 7 7 11 25
62 State Representative, Dist 14 – D NAKAMURA, Nadine K. 556 156 731 3 0 0 741007 5 5 1 1739 507 1467 3713
63 State Representative, Dist 15 – D DALIGDIG, Elaine (Queenie) 351 121 284 3 0 0 741007 5 5 1 517 196 372 1085
63 State Representative, Dist 15 – D TOKIOKA, James Kunane 351 121 284 3 0 0 741007 5 5 2 1911 769 1209 3889
64 State Representative, Dist 16 – D IONA, Stephanie N. 263 62 256 4 0 0 741007 6 6 1 795 206 828 1829
64 State Representative, Dist 16 – D MORIKAWA, Daynette (Dee) 263 62 256 4 0 0 741007 6 6 2 1613 335 1107 3055
65 State Representative, Dist 17 – L YIM, Alan J.K. 2 0 1 0 0 0 741007 4 4 1 2 0 5 7
66 State Representative, Dist 17 – R WARD, Gene 38 3 15 1 0 0 741007 4 4 1 586 24 363 973
67 State Representative, Dist 18 – D HASHEM, Mark Jun 1503 94 834 3 0 0 741007 4 4 1 3299 238 1831 5368
68 State Representative, Dist 18 – R SOUZA, Ola 123 5 69 0 0 0 741007 4 4 1 326 27 241 594
69 State Representative, Dist 19 – D KOBAYASHI, Bertrand (Bert) 1156 92 636 4 0 0 741007 5 5 1 2732 208 1545 4485
42 State Representative, Dist 2 – D NAPEAHI, Terri L. 454 66 124 4 0 0 741007 5 5 1 807 185 600 1592
42 State Representative, Dist 2 – D TODD, Christopher L.T. 454 66 124 4 0 0 741007 5 5 2 2753 523 1028 4304
43 State Representative, Dist 2 – R FESTE, Bryan M. 52 3 24 2 0 0 741007 5 5 1 47 14 38 99
43 State Representative, Dist 2 – R MANIPOL-LARSON, Grace 52 3 24 2 0 0 741007 5 5 2 116 32 69 217
70 State Representative, Dist 20 – D SAY, Calvin K.Y. 905 98 625 1 0 0 741007 4 4 1 2811 257 1726 4794
71 State Representative, Dist 20 – R HAND, Brendan (Hector) 36 3 32 0 0 0 741007 4 4 2 42 4 28 74
71 State Representative, Dist 20 – R ALLEN, Julia E. 36 3 32 0 0 0 741007 4 4 1 204 20 157 381
72 State Representative, Dist 21 – D NISHIMOTO, Scott Y. 439 48 299 0 0 0 741007 4 4 1 1864 169 1090 3123
73 State Representative, Dist 22 – D BROWER, Tom 558 57 342 0 0 0 741007 3 3 1 1293 168 573 2034
74 State Representative, Dist 22 – R HENSKI-STARK, Kathryn 69 5 20 0 0 0 741007 3 3 1 298 24 127 449
75 State Representative, Dist 23 – D RODDEN, Benton Park 526 44 297 6 0 0 741007 5 5 55 212 30 230 472
75 State Representative, Dist 23 – D FUKUMOTO, Elton T. 526 44 297 6 0 0 741007 5 5 2 348 30 220 598
75 State Representative, Dist 23 – D ARMSTRONG, Dylan P. 526 44 297 6 0 0 741007 5 5 1 407 43 281 731
75 State Representative, Dist 23 – D GARRETT, Andrew Takuya 526 44 297 6 0 0 741007 5 5 3 868 76 586 1530
75 State Representative, Dist 23 – D KOBAYASHI, Dale 526 44 297 6 0 0 741007 5 5 4 1423 120 890 2433
76 State Representative, Dist 24 – D BELATTI, Della Au 913 117 494 0 0 0 741007 4 4 1 2081 307 1092 3480
77 State Representative, Dist 25 – D LUKE, Sylvia 818 141 520 2 0 0 741007 5 5 1 2511 343 1407 4261
78 State Representative, Dist 26 – D SAIKI, Scott K. 983 112 362 1 0 0 741007 7 7 1 2263 332 803 3398
79 State Representative, Dist 27 – D OHNO, Takashi 699 76 376 2 0 0 741007 5 5 1 2521 259 1355 4135
80 State Representative, Dist 27 – R KEALOHA-LINDSEY, Mela 75 1 50 0 0 0 741007 5 5 1 210 16 129 355
81 State Representative, Dist 28 – D MIZUNO, John M. 317 31 187 1 0 0 741007 4 4 1 1415 98 879 2392
82 State Representative, Dist 29 – D LOGUE, James 158 17 71 1 0 1 741007 4 4 2 386 49 196 631
82 State Representative, Dist 29 – D HOLT, Daniel 158 17 71 1 0 1 741007 4 4 1 852 102 444 1398
44 State Representative, Dist 3 – D WHITING, Raina 131 33 95 1 0 1 741007 7 7 2 1232 247 977 2456
44 State Representative, Dist 3 – D ONISHI, Richard H.K. 131 33 95 1 0 1 741007 7 7 1 1738 346 913 2997
45 State Representative, Dist 3 – L FOGEL, Fred F. 1 0 1 0 0 0 741007 7 7 1 11 3 2 16
83 State Representative, Dist 30 – D GANADEN, Ernesto M. (Sonny) 70 4 46 0 0 0 741007 4 4 62 518 35 316 869
83 State Representative, Dist 30 – D CACHOLA, Romy M. 70 4 46 0 0 0 741007 4 4 1 655 27 238 920
84 State Representative, Dist 30 – R VELASCO, Mar 20 2 11 0 0 0 741007 4 4 1 109 5 70 184
85 State Representative, Dist 31 – D JOHANSON, Aaron Ling 412 20 307 1 0 0 741007 5 5 1 1437 102 1074 2613
86 State Representative, Dist 32 – D ICHIYAMA, Linda 487 35 347 0 0 0 741007 3 3 1 2414 165 1300 3879
87 State Representative, Dist 33 – D MATSUSHITA, David 427 11 206 3 0 0 741007 6 6 3 682 22 309 1013
87 State Representative, Dist 33 – D ARAKAKI, Tracy Aaron 427 11 206 3 0 0 741007 6 6 1 1160 58 704 1922
87 State Representative, Dist 33 – D KONG, Sam Satoru 427 11 206 3 0 0 741007 6 6 2 2373 110 1361 3844
88 State Representative, Dist 34 – D TAKAYAMA, Gregg 677 32 437 1 0 0 741007 3 3 1 3361 211 1763 5335
89 State Representative, Dist 35 – D TAKUMI, Roy M. 435 14 279 2 0 0 741007 6 6 1 1768 86 1120 2974
90 State Representative, Dist 36 – D AKI, Zuri C. 224 12 166 3 0 1 741007 3 3 1 269 6 212 487
90 State Representative, Dist 36 – D LA CHICA, Trish 224 12 166 3 0 1 741007 3 3 3 709 42 630 1381
90 State Representative, Dist 36 – D HAZAMA, Dean I. 224 12 166 3 0 1 741007 3 3 2 1094 58 661 1813
90 State Representative, Dist 36 – D LEE, Marilyn B. 224 12 166 3 0 1 741007 3 3 4 1152 75 799 2026
91 State Representative, Dist 36 – R OKIMOTO, Val 66 1 53 0 0 0 741007 3 3 1 421 29 439 889
92 State Representative, Dist 37 – D YAMANE, Ryan I. 700 48 427 3 0 0 741007 4 4 1 3247 177 1997 5421
93 State Representative, Dist 37 – R SMART, Mary 112 1 70 0 0 0 741007 4 4 1 363 15 370 748
94 State Representative, Dist 38 – D AQUINO, Henry J.C. 215 10 190 0 0 0 741007 4 4 1 1386 88 1071 2545
95 State Representative, Dist 39 – D CULLEN, Ty J.K. 363 25 212 0 0 0 741007 4 4 1 1585 189 1187 2961
46 State Representative, Dist 4 – D SAN BUENAVENTURA, Joy 557 55 301 1 0 0 741007 4 4 1 2443 346 1130 3919
96 State Representative, Dist 40 – D MARTINEZ, Rose 510 20 397 0 0 0 741007 4 4 1 772 128 734 1634
97 State Representative, Dist 40 – N BOLO, Pat Cariaga 2 0 1 0 0 0 741007 4 4 1 14 0 13 27
98 State Representative, Dist 40 – R MCDERMOTT, Bob 23 0 26 0 0 0 741007 4 4 1 304 42 329 675
99 State Representative, Dist 41 – D ROBINSON-ONDERKO, Lynn 378 22 235 3 0 0 741007 5 5 2 739 140 464 1343
99 State Representative, Dist 41 – D CABANILLA ARAKAWA, Rida 378 22 235 3 0 0 741007 5 5 1 1016 186 640 1842
100 State Representative, Dist 41 – R FIDELIBUS, Chris 86 9 42 0 0 0 741007 5 5 1 377 56 295 728
101 State Representative, Dist 42 – D SCHAFER, Jake 102 18 81 5 0 0 741007 4 4 2 373 98 355 826
101 State Representative, Dist 42 – D HAR, Sharon 102 18 81 5 0 0 741007 4 4 1 1501 397 1120 3018
102 State Representative, Dist 43 – D JUAREZ, Michael Jesus 88 14 67 1 0 0 741007 5 5 2 112 21 95 228
102 State Representative, Dist 43 – D ELI, Stacelynn Kehaulani 88 14 67 1 0 0 741007 5 5 1 964 143 806 1913
103 State Representative, Dist 43 – N KAAIHUE, Angela S. (Aulani) 5 0 1 0 0 0 741007 5 5 1 14 1 3 18
104 State Representative, Dist 43 – R TIMOTEO, Sailau 79 16 175 0 0 0 741007 5 5 1 338 88 340 766
105 State Representative, Dist 44 – D JORDAN, Jo 23 4 26 4 0 0 741007 2 2 2 364 50 363 777
105 State Representative, Dist 44 – D GATES, Cedric Asuega 23 4 26 4 0 0 741007 2 2 1 778 115 877 1770
106 State Representative, Dist 45 – R CHEAPE MATSUMOTO, Lauren 24 0 25 0 0 0 741007 5 5 1 235 15 205 455
107 State Representative, Dist 46 – D FUNG, Lester L. 216 8 160 1 0 0 741007 4 4 1 63 1 58 122
107 State Representative, Dist 46 – D LEARMONT, Lei Uemura 216 8 160 1 0 0 741007 4 4 2 646 42 533 1221
107 State Representative, Dist 46 – D PERRUSO, Amy A. 216 8 160 1 0 0 741007 4 4 3 699 47 683 1429
108 State Representative, Dist 46 – R MILLER, John E. 47 2 53 0 0 0 741007 4 4 1 214 9 238 461
109 State Representative, Dist 47 – D QUINLAN, Sean 238 10 268 0 0 0 741007 4 4 1 1023 74 1217 2314
110 State Representative, Dist 47 – R READY, Boyd 23 3 44 0 0 0 741007 4 4 2 129 13 313 455
110 State Representative, Dist 47 – R FALE, Richard Lee 23 3 44 0 0 0 741007 4 4 1 211 12 421 644
111 State Representative, Dist 48 – D GONCE, Randy A. 148 6 90 6 0 1 741007 6 6 2 285 34 340 659
111 State Representative, Dist 48 – D BUKOSKI, Kika G. 148 6 90 6 0 1 741007 6 6 1 676 37 702 1415
111 State Representative, Dist 48 – D WOOLEY, Jessica 148 6 90 6 0 1 741007 6 6 85 1019 62 846 1927
111 State Representative, Dist 48 – D KITAGAWA, Lisa C. 148 6 90 6 0 1 741007 6 6 3 1390 64 1142 2596
112 State Representative, Dist 49 – D RADKE, Mo 183 5 122 3 0 0 741007 6 6 88 170 9 134 313
112 State Representative, Dist 49 – D DALIRE, Kaui 183 5 122 3 0 0 741007 6 6 1 169 11 144 324
112 State Representative, Dist 49 – D HUSSEY-BURDICK, Natalia 183 5 122 3 0 0 741007 6 6 2 724 44 625 1393
112 State Representative, Dist 49 – D MATAYOSHI, Scot 183 5 122 3 0 0 741007 6 6 3 3049 174 2113 5336
113 State Representative, Dist 49 – N LAM, Adriel C. 5 0 0 0 0 0 741007 6 6 1 28 0 23 51
47 State Representative, Dist 5 – D LESLIE, Gene (Bucky) 167 17 68 6 0 1 741007 8 8 3 262 44 141 447
47 State Representative, Dist 5 – D KAPELA, Jeanne 167 17 68 6 0 1 741007 8 8 2 867 165 836 1868
47 State Representative, Dist 5 – D CREAGAN, Richard P. 167 17 68 6 0 1 741007 8 8 1 1407 156 793 2356
114 State Representative, Dist 50 – D SHIRATORI, Miles 709 47 543 0 0 2 741007 4 4 2 691 50 560 1301
114 State Representative, Dist 50 – D PREGITZER, Micah Kalama 709 47 543 0 0 2 741007 4 4 1 1244 89 1313 2646
115 State Representative, Dist 50 – R THIELEN, Cynthia 79 4 70 0 0 0 741007 4 4 1 371 9 356 736
116 State Representative, Dist 51 – D LEE, Chris 558 22 535 5 0 0 741007 6 6 1 2237 123 2046 4406
117 State Representative, Dist 51 – N CHOCK, Coby K. 6 0 2 0 0 0 741007 6 6 1 66 3 104 173
118 State Representative, Dist 51 – R GALEA'I, Noe 71 4 88 0 0 0 741007 6 6 1 298 10 357 665
48 State Representative, Dist 6 – D LOWEN, Nicole 298 47 166 6 0 0 741007 5 5 1 2003 493 1135 3631
49 State Representative, Dist 7 – D EVANS, Cindy 99 11 74 4 0 0 741007 5 5 1 1304 327 874 2505
49 State Representative, Dist 7 – D TARNAS, David 99 11 74 4 0 0 741007 5 5 2 1393 521 990 2904
50 State Representative, Dist 7 – R BELEKANICH, Tom 106 13 57 0 0 0 741007 5 5 1 358 96 258 712
51 State Representative, Dist 8 – D HUGHEY, Justin 104 18 53 4 0 0 741007 7 7 2 179 68 151 398
51 State Representative, Dist 8 – D WAGNER, Mary D. 104 18 53 4 0 0 741007 7 7 4 246 74 119 439
51 State Representative, Dist 8 – D KANE, Dain P. 104 18 53 4 0 0 741007 7 7 3 1161 292 564 2017
51 State Representative, Dist 8 – D HASHIMOTO, Troy 104 18 53 4 0 0 741007 7 7 1 2030 405 827 3262
52 State Representative, Dist 9 – D BATANGAN, Kauanoe 138 13 93 6 0 0 741007 4 4 1 908 155 486 1549
52 State Representative, Dist 9 – D WOODSON, Justin H. 138 13 93 6 0 0 741007 4 4 35 1562 207 914 2683
53 State Representative, Dist 9 – N KAYES, Andrew 13 2 12 0 0 0 741007 4 4 1 16 2 10 28
20 State Senator, Dist 1 – D KAHELE, Kaialii 1322 244 588 6 0 0 741007 9 9 1 5715 1099 2728 9542
21 State Senator, Dist 1 – L ARIANOFF, Kimberly A. 0 0 0 0 0 0 741007 9 9 1 11 1 3 15
28 State Senator, Dist 12 – D GALUTERIA, Brickwood M. 744 69 310 5 0 0 741007 10 10 1 1894 271 775 2940
28 State Senator, Dist 12 – D MORIWAKI, Sharon Y. 744 69 310 5 0 0 741007 10 10 2 2935 352 1398 4685
29 State Senator, Dist 12 – R MARIANO, Lynn Barry 167 14 68 0 0 0 741007 10 10 1 625 54 262 941
30 State Senator, Dist 16 – D HARIMOTO, Breene 2107 82 1320 0 0 0 741007 9 9 1 5599 315 2843 8757
31 State Senator, Dist 17 – D NISHIHARA, Clarence 909 28 675 2 0 0 741007 8 8 1 3503 214 2457 6174
32 State Senator, Dist 17 – R CLEMENTE, Roger 110 3 79 0 0 0 741007 8 8 1 369 32 344 745
33 State Senator, Dist 18 – D KIDANI, Michelle 1509 74 994 3 0 0 741007 8 8 1 5307 350 3484 9141
34 State Senator, Dist 18 – R SVRCINA, Emil 138 3 103 0 0 1 741007 8 8 2 270 13 227 510
34 State Senator, Dist 18 – R SOLIS, Tony 138 3 103 0 0 1 741007 8 8 1 507 27 551 1085
35 State Senator, Dist 19 Vacancy – D DUZON, Veronica 383 20 261 1 0 2 741007 7 7 1 249 42 321 612
35 State Senator, Dist 19 Vacancy – D MALUAFITI, Alicia 383 20 261 1 0 2 741007 7 7 3 663 107 682 1452
35 State Senator, Dist 19 Vacancy – D LOPRESTI, Matthew S. (Matt) 383 20 261 1 0 2 741007 7 7 2 1941 301 1036 3278
36 State Senator, Dist 19 Vacancy – R FEVELLA, Kurt 125 5 87 0 0 0 741007 7 7 1 629 96 583 1308
37 State Senator, Dist 21 – D RILEY, Tim 102 24 111 3 0 1 741007 5 5 1 266 34 301 601
37 State Senator, Dist 21 – D SHIMABUKURO, Maile 102 24 111 3 0 1 741007 5 5 2 1867 281 1796 3944
38 State Senator, Dist 21 – R GARCIA, Diamond D. 161 23 197 0 0 0 741007 5 5 1 543 112 659 1314
39 State Senator, Dist 23 – D HEE, Clayton 132 4 123 3 0 0 741007 9 9 1 855 49 902 1806
39 State Senator, Dist 23 – D RIVIERE, Gil 132 4 123 3 0 0 741007 9 9 2 1736 115 1789 3640
40 State Senator, Dist 24 – D ITO, Ken 379 10 304 6 0 0 741007 11 11 1 3125 170 2102 5397
40 State Senator, Dist 24 – D KEOHOKALOLE, Jarrett 379 10 304 6 0 0 741007 11 11 2 3871 242 3718 7831
22 State Senator, Dist 3 – D FORD, Brenda 218 23 119 11 0 0 741007 12 12 1 2028 320 1248 3596
22 State Senator, Dist 3 – D KANUHA, Dru 218 23 119 11 0 0 741007 12 12 2 2377 458 1484 4319
23 State Senator, Dist 3 – L LAST, Michael L. 2 0 2 0 0 0 741007 12 12 1 12 2 5 19
24 State Senator, Dist 4 – D KIMBALL, Heather L. 253 42 220 11 0 2 741007 12 12 2 2099 569 1424 4092
24 State Senator, Dist 4 – D INOUYE, Lorraine Rodero 253 42 220 11 0 2 741007 12 12 1 2615 668 1699 4982
26 State Senator, Dist 6 – D AMATO, Terez 140 9 141 5 0 0 741007 9 9 1 1412 234 1642 3288
26 State Senator, Dist 6 – D BAKER, Roz 140 9 141 5 0 0 741007 9 9 2 1775 195 1424 3394
25 State Senator, Dist 6 – G SHISHIDO, Melissah (Mish) 13 2 12 0 0 0 741007 9 9 1 12 4 13 29
27 State Senator, Dist 7 – D HALINIAK, Gayla 604 101 481 11 0 1 741007 15 15 2 391 121 359 871
27 State Senator, Dist 7 – D TENGAN, Michael 604 101 481 11 0 1 741007 15 15 98 1190 244 1110 2544
27 State Senator, Dist 7 – D ENGLISH, J. Kalani 604 101 481 11 0 1 741007 15 15 1 3647 747 2926 7320
6 U.S. Representative, Dist I – D PULETASI, Sam 2216 132 1463 146 0 12 741007 115 115 113 264 28 226 518
6 U.S. Representative, Dist I – D MARTIN, Ernest Yorihiko 2216 132 1463 146 0 12 741007 115 115 6 2164 224 1439 3827
6 U.S. Representative, Dist I – D FUKUMOTO, Beth Keiko 2216 132 1463 146 0 12 741007 115 115 3 4169 337 2967 7473
6 U.S. Representative, Dist I – D ING, Kaniela Saito 2216 132 1463 146 0 12 741007 115 115 4 2918 452 4161 7531
6 U.S. Representative, Dist I – D KIM, Donna Mercado 2216 132 1463 146 0 12 741007 115 115 5 12987 1037 7530 21554
6 U.S. Representative, Dist I – D CHIN, Doug S. 2216 132 1463 146 0 12 741007 115 115 2 17985 1874 10424 30283
6 U.S. Representative, Dist I – D CASE, Ed 2216 132 1463 146 0 12 741007 115 115 1 30137 2345 15000 47482
5 U.S. Representative, Dist I – G BURD, Zachary B. 38 2 14 0 0 0 741007 115 115 1 118 8 47 173
7 U.S. Representative, Dist I – L TIPPENS, Michelle Rose 18 0 6 0 0 0 741007 115 115 1 90 7 53 150
8 U.S. Representative, Dist I – N CIPOLLA, John E. 227 5 69 0 0 0 741007 115 115 1 116 4 66 186
8 U.S. Representative, Dist I – N GRIFFIN, Calvin C. (G) 227 5 69 0 0 0 741007 115 115 2 164 16 85 265
9 U.S. Representative, Dist I – R VINOLE, Raymond Rene 1323 83 880 11 0 2 741007 115 115 3 1317 107 916 2340
9 U.S. Representative, Dist I – R CAVASSO, Cam 1323 83 880 11 0 2 741007 115 115 1 5746 473 4333 10552
10 U.S. Representative, Dist II – D AUSTIN, Anthony Tony 6525 888 4434 82 0 6 741007 134 134 2 2372 375 1941 4688
10 U.S. Representative, Dist II – D ALU CAMPAGNA, Sherry 6525 888 4434 82 0 6 741007 134 134 1 7256 1425 5255 13936
10 U.S. Representative, Dist II – D GABBARD, Tulsi 6525 888 4434 82 0 6 741007 134 134 3 49439 8482 36708 94629
11 U.S. Representative, Dist II – R EVANS, Brian 2442 273 2348 2 0 0 741007 134 134 1 6176 847 5308 12331
2 U.S. Senator – D HIRONO, Mazie K. 24422 3164 18536 99 0 0 741007 249 249 1 114139 14435 73030 201604
3 U.S. Senator – N MAERTENS, Matthew K. 599 42 255 2 0 0 741007 249 249 2 195 10 95 300
3 U.S. Senator – N HAVERTY, Charles (Charlie) 599 42 255 2 0 0 741007 249 249 1 256 17 142 415
3 U.S. Senator – N REYES, Arturo Pacheco 599 42 255 2 0 0 741007 249 249 3 240 15 185 440
4 U.S. Senator – R PIRKOWSKI, Eddie 3197 309 2229 24 0 2 741007 249 249 7 706 71 580 1357
4 U.S. Senator – R HODGKISS, Michael R. 3197 309 2229 24 0 2 741007 249 249 6 752 103 720 1575
4 U.S. Senator – R BERISH, George L. 3197 309 2229 24 0 2 741007 249 249 2 1040 78 540 1658
4 U.S. Senator – R DE LA FUENTE, Rocky Mamaka 3197 309 2229 24 0 2 741007 249 249 4 1273 214 1573 3060
4 U.S. Senator – R WHITE, Thomas E. 3197 309 2229 24 0 2 741007 249 249 8 1794 225 1638 3657
4 U.S. Senator – R HELSHAM, Robert C., Sr. 3197 309 2229 24 0 2 741007 249 249 5 2236 196 1556 3988
4 U.S. Senator – R ANDERSON, Consuelo 3197 309 2229 24 0 2 741007 249 249 1 2412 272 2482 5166
4 U.S. Senator – R CURTIS, Ron 3197 309 2229 24 0 2 741007 249 249 3 3583 315 2467 6365